スティーカムTOP サイトマップ
取扱製品情報 サービス情報 ソリューション 採用情報 会社情報 お問い合わせ  
スティーカムTOPページ > 取扱製品情報 > cisco >  Cisco 7200 & 7500 Series ルータ Features - 中古 Cisco Port Adapters
Part Number Category Description
WAN - Serial
PA-2H Used Cisco Router 2-Port HSSI Adapter
PA-2T3+ Used Cisco Router 2-Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced,
PA-4T+ Used Cisco Router 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-232 Used Cisco Router 8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35 Used Cisco Router 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 Used Cisco Router 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-E3 Used Cisco Router 1-Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-H Used Cisco Router 1-Port HSSI Adapter
PA-MC-2T1 Used Cisco Router 2-Port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T3+ Used Cisco Router 2-Port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-4T1 Used Cisco Router 4-Port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-8T1 Used Cisco Router 8-Port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-T3 Used Cisco Router 1-Port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MCX-2TE1 Used Cisco Router 2-Port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 Port Adapter with CSU/DSU
PA-MCX-4TE1 Used Cisco Router 4-Port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 Port Adapter with CSU/DSU
PA-MCX-8TE1 Used Cisco Router 8-Port MIX-enabled multichannel T1/E1 with CSU/DSU
PA-T3+ Used Cisco Router 1-Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-VXB-2TE1+ Used Cisco Router 2-Port T1/E1 moderate capacity enhanced voice Port Adapter
PA-VXC-2TE1+ Used Cisco Router 2-Port TE1 hi-caPort Adaptercity enhanced voice Port Adapter

WAN - ISDN
PA-4B-U Used Cisco Router 4-Port BRI Port Adapter, U Interface
PA-8B-S/T Used Cisco Router 8-Port BRI Port Adapter, S/T Interface

WAN - ATM
PA-A2-4T1C-OC3SM Used Cisco Router ATM CES Port Adapter, 4T1 CES Ports and 1 OC3 ATM SM Port
PA-A2-4T1C-T3ATM Used Cisco Router ATM CES Port Adapter, 4T1 CES Ports and 1 T3 ATM Port
PA-A3-OC12MM Used Cisco Router 1 Port ATM Enhanced OC12/STM4 multi-mode
PA-A3-OC12SMI Used Cisco Router 1 Port ATM Enhanced OC12/STM4 single mode intermediate reach
PA-A3-OC3MM Used Cisco Router 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A3-OC3SMI Used Cisco Router 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
PA-A3-OC3SML Used Cisco Router 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A3-T3 Used Cisco Router 1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter

WAN - Optical Carrier
PA-A2-4E1XC-OC3SM Used Cisco Router 4-Port E1 CES OC3 Port Adapter 120ohms
PA-POS-OC3MM Used Cisco Router 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-POS-OC3SMI Used Cisco Router 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) Port Adapter
PA-POS-OC3SML Used Cisco Router 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (LR) Port Adapter
PA-SRP-OC12MM Used Cisco Router DPT-OC12 Multi-mode Port Adapterr
PA-SRP-OC12SMI Used Cisco Router DPT-OC12 Single-mode intermediate Port Adapter
PA-SRP-OC12SML Used Cisco Router DPT-OC12 Single-mode long-reach Port Adapter
PA-SRP-OC12SMX Used Cisco Router DPT-OC12 Singe-mode extended reach Port Adapter

LAN
GBIC-LX/LH Used Cisco Router Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX standard
GBIC-SX Used Cisco Router Gigabit Intf. Converter For 1000BASE-SX (Short Wavelength)
PA-2FE-FX Used Cisco Router 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX Used Cisco Router 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-4E Used Cisco Router 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4R-DTR Used Cisco Router 4-Port Dedicated Token Ring Port Adapter, 4/16Mbps, HDX/FDX
PA-5EFL Used Cisco Router 5-Port Ethernet 10BaseFL Port Adapter
PA-8E Used Cisco Router 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-F/FD-MM Used Cisco Router 1-Port FDDI Full Duplex Multi-Mode Port Adapter
PA-F/FD-SM Used Cisco Router 1-Port FDDI Full Duplex Single-Mode Port Adapter
PA-FE-FX Used Cisco Router 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseFx Port Adapter
PA-FE-TX Used Cisco Router 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter
PA-GE Used Cisco Router Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
STIKAMについて | プライバシーポリシー | お問い合わせ